Person

13 works held

Details

Vāʻiẓ Qazvīnī, Muḥammad Rafīʻ, 1617 or 1618-1678 or 1679  Vāʿiẓ Qazvīnī, Muḥammad Rafīʿ, 1617 or 1618-1678 or 1679‏  Vāʻiẓ Qazvīnī, Muḥammad Rafīʻ, 1617 or 18-1678 or 9  

Also known as:

  • واعظ قزوینی، محمد رفیع
  • واعظ قزوىنى، محمد رفىع
  • واعظ قزوىنى، محمد رفىع،
  • Vāʿiẓ Qazvīnī, Mīrzā Rafīʿ al-Dīn Muḥammad, died 1678
  • واعظ قزوینی، میرزا رفیع‌الدین محمد، درگذشته ۱۰۸۹ قمری
  • Mīrzā Muḥammad Rafīʻ Vāiẓ Qazvīnī
  • میرزا محمد رفىع واعظ قزوىنى
  • Muḥammad Rafīʻ Waʻiẓ Qazwīnī, d. circa 1105/1694
  • محمد رفىع واعظ قزوىنى