Person

97 works held

Details

Kāshifī, Ḥusayn Vāʻiẓ, d. 1504 or 5  Kāshifī, Ḥusayn Vāʻiẓ, d. 1504 or 5  Kāshifī, Ḥusayn Vāʻiẓ, -1504 or 1505  Kāshifī, Ḥusayn Vāʻiẓ, -1504 or 1505  Kāshifī, Ḥusayn Vāʿiẓ, -1504 or 1505  Kāshifī, Husayn Vāʻiz, d. 1504 or 5  

Also known as:

  • كاشفى، حسين واعظ
  • كاشفى، حسين واعض
  • كاشفي، حسين واعظ
  • حسین وائظ کاشی
  • كاشفى، حسين بن علی واعظ النسفی الکاشفی
  • حسين واعظ كاشفى
  • كاشفى، حسين بن علی واعض النسفی الکاشفی
  • کاشفى، حسين واعظ
  • كاشفي، حسين واعز
  • ‎کاشفی، حسین واعظ
  • کاشفى بيهقى، کمال الدين حسين واعظ
  • كاشفى، حسين بن علی واعض
  • کاشفى، حسين بن علی واعظ
  • كاشفي حسين واعظ
  • Ḥusain ibn ʻAlī Vāʻiẓ Kashifī, d. 910/1504
  • حسين بن علی واعظ کاشفى
  • Ḥusain ibn ʻAlī Vāʻiẓ Kashifī, d. 910/1504
  • Vāʿiẓ Kāshifī Sabzivārī, Kamāl al-Dīn Ḥusayn bin ʿAlī Bayhaqī, (died 910 Qamarī/1504)
  • واعظ کاشفی سبزواری، کمال‌الدین حسین بن علی بیهقی (د: ۹۱۰ ق/۱۵۰۴م)
  • Bayhaqī, Kamāl al-Dīn Ḥusayn Vāʻiẓ Kāshifī,‏ ‎d. -1504 or 1505‏
  • Ḥusayn Vā‘iẓ Kāshifī
  • حسین واعظ کاشفی

Author of:

Original files :

View "ms. 46423" XML

View "MS. Greaves 8" XML

View MS. Ind. Inst. Pers. 72 ([1]).xml XML

View "Delhi Persian 3B" XML

View "ms. 46622" XML

View "Persian MS 120" XML

View "Or. 8106" XML

View "Persian MS 230" XML

View "MS. Bodl. Or. 645" XML

View "Persian MS 82" XML

View "Or. 8503" XML

View "Persian MS 96" XML

View MS. Sale 78.xml XML

View MS. Ind. Inst. Pers. 37.xml XML

View "Persian MS 335" XML

View "MS. S. Digby Or. 88" XML

View "RAS Turkish 42" XML

View MS. Ouseley Add. 8.xml XML

View MS. Ind. Inst. Pers. 42 ([1]).xml XML

View "Persian MS 242" XML

View ms. 5864.xml XML

View ms. 47587 ([1]).xml XML

View "Or. 8358" XML

View "ms. 45704" XML

View "Persian MS 195" XML

View "MS. Ouseley 271, 272" XML

View "ms. 35316" XML

View "Or. 7509" XML

View "MS. Marsh 553" XML

View "Persian MS 469" XML

View ms. 15838.xml XML

View "Or. 13942" XML

View "MS. Fraser 99" XML

View "Add. 18579" XML

View "ms. 15838" XML

View "MS. Ouseley Add. 8" XML

View MS. Ind. Inst. Pers. 73.xml XML

View "MS. Bodl. Or. 43" XML

View "Wadh.Minasian 116" XML

View "ms. 27544" XML

View "ms. 5864" XML

View "RAS Turkish 6" XML

View MS. Bodl. Or. 206 ([1]).xml XML

View Persian MS 94.xml XML

View "MS. Ind. Inst. Pers. 73" XML

View "ms. 10102" XML

View "MS. Ind. Inst. Pers. 42" XML

View "MS. Ouseley Add. 160" XML

View "Persian MS 94a" XML

View "MS. Ind. Inst. Pers. 72" XML

View Or. 7276 ([1]).xml XML

View "Or. 14102" XML

View MS. Elliott 313.xml XML

View "ms. 175097" XML

View "Persian MS 18" XML

View "Persian MS 526" XML

View "MS. Elliott 313" XML

View "Or. 13089" XML

View "Persian MS 94" XML

View "MS. Bodl. Or. 206" XML

View "ms. 47587" XML

View "Persian MS 376" XML

View "ms30(o)" XML

View "I.O. Islamic 4627" XML

View "MS. Ouseley 261" XML

View MS. Bodl. Or. 533 ([1]).xml XML

View "MS. Bodl. Or. 533" XML

View "MS. Ind. Inst. Pers. 37" XML

View "Persian MS 191" XML

View "ms24(o)" XML

View "Delhi Persian 3A" XML

View "Persian MS 518" XML

View "MS. Sale 78" XML

View "Oo. 6. 23" XML

View "Add. 235" XML

View "Add. 3527" XML

View "Add. 196" XML

View "RAS Persian 186." XML

View "Add. 3587" XML

View "Or. 963" XML

View "Add. 794" XML

View "Add. 3195" XML

View "Add. 3607" XML

View "Q. 3" XML

View "Add. 1079" XML

View "Add. 748" XML

View "Or. 900" XML

View "Add. 3194" XML

View "Add. 197" XML

View "Add. 827" XML

View "Add. 824-825" XML

View "Add. 824-825" XML

View "Or. 417" XML

View "Or. 515" XML

View "Add. 234" XML

View "RAS Persian 187." XML

View "MS. Marsh 210" XML